ASB

  • ASB

    ASB Positions

    Executive Cabinet:

    Carlin Croff ............................................................................................... ASB President

    Nolan Cramer ........................................................................................... Senior Class President

    Mya Joyce .................................................................................................. Junior Class President

    Jazmin Lopez ............................................................................................ Sophomore Class President

    Sydni Pointer  ............................................................................................ ASB Secretary

    Owen Carbaugh  ....................................................................................... ASB Treasurer

    Riley Beaman and Julie Murphy .............................................................. Technology and Communications

    Alicia Wilson ............................................................................................. Public Relations

     

    Engagement Committee:

    Riley Craig   ............................................................................................................... Chair

    Ashton Angel ...........................................................................................................  Senior Class Cabinet

    Kylie Mannix  ............................................................................................................ Junior Class Cabinet

    Hailey Arnold ........................................................................................................... Junior Class Cabinet

    Kaitlynn Solberg ...................................................................................................... Sophomore Class Cabinet

    Hailey VanHyning .................................................................................................... Sophomore Class Cabinet

     

     

    Activities Committee:

    Tanner Manning .................................................................................................... Chair

    Cailyn Riordan ....................................................................................................... Senior Class Cabinet

    Jessica Rule .............................................................................................................Freshman Class Cabinet

    Avery Mannix ......................................................................................................... Freshman Class Cabinet

    Rori Bentz ............................................................................................................... Freshman Class Cabinet

     

      

    Assemblies Subcommittee:

    Rachel Ptacek ................................................................................................................ Chair

    Connor Riedman ........................................................................................................... Junior Class Cabinet